Faculty Detail 

शिक्षकों की सूची 
 
  नाम विभाग
1 श्री रामेष्वर प्रसाद  प्राचार्य
2 श्री केदार प्रसाद  अर्थशास्त्र
3 श्री विमल कुमार सिंह अर्थशास्त्र
4 श्रीमती रिंकी कुमारी अर्थषास्त्र अर्थशास्त्र
5 श्री जनार्दन प्रसाद सिंह श्राजनिती ष्षास्त्र
6 श्री राजदेव सिंह श्राजनिती ष्षास्त्र
7 श्री पंचानन्द सिंह गणित
8 श्री कुमार प्रमोद प्रसाद गणित
9 श्री सुनिल कुमार सिंह गणित
10 श्री राजगृरी प्रसाद गुप्ता  वाणिज्य
11 श्री अजय कुमार  वाणिज्य 
12 श्री पियुष कुमार वणिज्य
13 श्रीमती ललिता कुमारी  ग्ृह विज्ञान
14 श्रीमती निरुपा गुप्ता ग्ृह विज्ञान
15 श्रीमती मणिमाला सिन्हा  समाजशास्त्र
16 श्री कृष्णा प्रताप प्रभाकर समाजशास्त्र
17 श्रीमती लालिमा कुमारी हिन्दी
18 श्री प्रमिला प्रसाद हिन्दी 
19 श्री अमरेन्द्र प्रताप प्रभाकर  भूगोल 
20 श्री योगेन्द्र सिंह  भूगोल
21 श्री अखिलेष कुमार भूगोल
22 श्री रास बिहारी सिंह मनोविज्ञान
23 श्रीमती पुष्पा सिन्हा  मनोविज्ञान
24 श्री कुमार युगेष पटेल इतिहास
25 श्री अविनाष कुमार इतिहास
26 श्रीमती नितु कुमारी इतिहास
27 श्रीमती कुमारी संगीता  इतिहास
28 श्री वृज कुमारी राय दर्शनषास्त्र
29 श्री तुलसी कुमार मिश्रा संस्कृत
30 श्री जसीमुदीन  उदर्ू
31 श्री विनोद कुमार महतो  राषायन ष्षास्त्र
32 श्री श्रीकान्त सिंह  राशायन ष्षास्त्र
33 श्रीमती रंजीता कुमारी जन्तुविज्ञान
34 श्री रमेष कुमार जन्तुविज्ञान
35 श्री दिनेष कुमार सिंह जन्तुविज्ञान
36 डा0 रमेष कुमार जन्तुविज्ञान
37 श्री सिहासन सिंह  अंग्रेजी
38 श्री राम प्रकाष गुप्ता  अंग्रेजी
39 श्री जगमोहन सिंह भौतिक विज्ञान
40 श्री राजीव कुमार भौतिक विज्ञान
     
शिक्षकेतर कर्मचाारियों की सूची - ग्रेड 111
 
  नाम विभाग
1 श्री रामअवतार गुप्ता प्रधान लिपिक
2 श्री अनुराग लेखपाल
3 श्री ष्षम्भुनाथ सिंह प्रस्तकालयाध्यक्ष
4 श्री दयांषंकर साह  कैषियर
5 डमाषंकर विष्वकर्मा टंकक
6 श्री हरिष्वर कुमार काउण्टर क्लर्क 
7 श्री अयोध्या सिंह  काउण्टर क्लर्क 
8 श्री धमेन्द्र कुमार  काउण्टर क्लर्क
9 राजकेश्वर प्रसाद गुप्ता सहायक लिपिक
10 श्री कामेष्वर सिंह  सहायक लिपिक
11 श्री षिवलखन सिंह  रुटिन क्लर्क
12 श्री अनिल कुमार  लैव टेकिनषियन जीवविज्ञान
13 श्री सिद्ध नाथ सिंह  लैव टेकिनषियन रसायन ष्षास्त्र
14 श्री विपिन बिहारी  लैव टेकिनषियन भूगोल 
15 श्रीमती भारती कुमारी  लैव टेकिनषियन गृह विज्ञान
16 श्री बालेष्वर साह  पुस्तकाल्य सहायक
17 श्रीमती संजू कुमारी  टाइपिस्ट
18 श्री सुरेन्द्र प्रसाद  लैव टेकिनषियन मनोविज्ञान
19 श्री विनीत कुमार राय फिजिकल इंस्ट्रक्टन
20 श्री आलोक कुमार  पत्राचार लिपिक
21 श्री रवि कुमार टाइपिस्ट
22 श्री उमेष कुमार गुप्ता स्टोर किपर भौतिकी लैव
23 श्री विजय कुमार लैव टेकिनषियन भौतिकी विज्ञान
24 श्री विष्णु कुमार सरोज  पत्राचार लिपिक 
25 श्री सुरेन्द्र साह  निम्न वर्गीय सहायक
26 श्री अमित प्रसाद गुप्ता उच्च वर्गीय सहायक
27 श्री रामामुनी चौधरी सहायक पुस्तकाल्याध्यध
28 श्री अभय कुमार लेखा सहायक 
29 श्री सरोज कुमार गुप्ता निम्न वर्गीय सहायक
30 श्री राजेष कुमार गुप्ता निम्न वर्गीय सहायक
31 श्री धमेन्द्र कुमार सिंह  ष्षारीरिक अनुदेषक
32 श्री राजेष कुमार  लेखा सहायक 
33 श्री बिहारी पाल  लाइबे्ररियन
     
     
षिक्षाकेतर कर्मचारियों की सूची ( ग्रेड- IV ) 
 
  नाम विभाग
1 श्री इन्द्र देव साह आदेषपाल
2 श्री बाषिष्ठ सिंह  आदेपाल
3 श्री भोलोसिंह  आदेपाल
4 श्री संजय कुमार आदेपाल
5 श्री भरत साह आदेपाल
6 श्री भरत साह आदेपाल
7 श्री संजय गुप्ता आदेपाल
8 श्री ओम प्रकाष सिंह  आदेपाल
9 श्री षिव पूजन सिंह  आदेपाल
10 श्री सीता राम साह आदेपाल
11 श्री राजेष्वर साह आदेपाल
12 श्री विरेन्द्र प्रसाद गुप्ता आदेपाल
13 श्री दिनेष प्रसाद गुप्ता आदेपाल
14 श्री रामताकलिका साह रात्रिप्रहरी
15 श्री दीन दयाल पासवान रात्रिप्रहरी
16 श्री भैयाराम गुप्ता रात्रिप्रहरी